Colégio Santa Luzia
Matutino
Horário em vigor a partir de:
14/02/2019
Turma 4º EF A
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20PORMATPROVAMATCIÊ
08:10PORMATINGMATCIÊ
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
09:00PTEXPORPORHISEF
10:10ARTPORMATPVGEO
11:00MATHISMATEFPOR
11:50- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
12:40- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -

Turma 5º EF A
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20ARTPORPROVAPORMAT
08:10PORPORPTEXGEOMAT
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
09:00MATCIÊMATEFPOR
10:10HISMATINGHISPOR
11:00PVMATCIÊMATCIÊ
11:50- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
12:40- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -

Turma 5º EF C
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20CIÊHISPROVAMATEF
08:10ARTHISCIÊMATCIÊ
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
09:00PVPORINGGEOMAT
10:10PORPORPORMATMAT
11:00PORPTEXMATPORMAT
11:50- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
12:40- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -

Turma 6º EF A
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20HISINGProvaPORCIÊ
08:10CIÊINGPORPORART
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
09:00GEOMATHISMATPOR
10:10MATEFCIÊMATLógica
11:00PORGEOPTEXPVMAT
11:50- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
12:40- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -

Turma 7º EF A
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20MATCIÊPORProvaPOR
08:10MATEFMATLógicaPOR
09:00PORHISCIÊPVMAT
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
10:10GEOINGHISPORMAT
11:00ARTINGGEOCIÊPTEX
11:50- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
12:40- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -

Turma 7º EF C
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20PORGEOCIÊProvaMAT
08:10ARTPVHISCIÊMAT
09:00CIÊINGINGMATPOR
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
10:10PTEXPORMATHISPOR
11:00GEOPOREFMATLógica
11:50- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
12:40- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -

Turma 8º EF A
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20MATPORGEOProvaPOR
08:10MATLógicaPOREFPOR
09:00ARTPTEXMATHISCIÊ
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
10:10CIÊGEOMATPVING
11:00PORCIÊHISMATING
11:50- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
12:40- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -

Turma 9º EF A
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20PORFILINGBIOProva
08:10HISQUÍMICAFISPORProva
09:00PTEXGEOPORPORING
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
10:10ARTBIOGEOEFBIO
11:00BIOMATMATHISPOR
11:50MATMATPVMAT- - -
12:40- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -

Turma 1º EM A
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20FISEFHISQUÍMICAMAT II
08:10FISBIOPTEXQUÍMICABIO
09:00MATFUNBIOGEOLITART
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
10:10BIOFISIN.TEXSOCHIS
11:00QUÍMICAFILINGGRAHIS
11:50GEOIN.TEXMAT IIMATIGRA
12:40- - -- - -- - -MATI- - -

Turma 1º EM C
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20FISBIOMATIMAT IIHIS
08:10FISGEOMATIMAT IIING
09:00QUÍMICAQUÍMICAPTEXQUÍMICAGRA
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
10:10MATFUNFISEFIN.TEXBIO
11:00BIOHISLITSOCBIO
11:50IN.TEXFILHISGRAART
12:40GEO- - -- - -- - -- - -

Turma 2º EM A
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20BIOHISFISMAT IIBIO
08:10LITHISFISIN.TEXPTEX
09:00FISFISEFSOCPTEX
10:10HISQUÍ IILÍNMATIART
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
11:00MATFUNBIOQUÍ IMATIGRA
11:50QUÍ IIBIOGEOFILGRA
12:40IN.TEXGEOMAT II- - -- - -

Turma 2º EM C
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20QUÍ IIFISQUÍ ISOCART
08:10GEOFISGEOMAT IIHIS
09:00HISEFLÍNMATIBIO
10:10FISBIOPTEXGRAGRA
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
11:00FISQUÍ IIMAT IIMATFUNPTEX
11:50BIOHISIN.TEXLITFIL
12:40BIO- - -MATIIN.TEX- - -

Turma 3º EM A
Seg
S
Ter
T
Qua
Q
Qui
Q
Sex
S
07:20GEOQUÍ IILITHISGRA
08:10BIOLITLÍNHISGRA
09:00BIOFILQUÍ IMAT IIHIS
10:10QUÍ IISOCQUÍ IMAT IIPTEX
- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -- - -
11:00HISFISPTEXGRAART
11:50FISFISMAT IIMATIBIO
12:40FISBIOGEOMATI- - -